GhanaFA

NATIONAL PREMIER ASSISTANT REFEREES   LIST 2020 SEASON
NO NAME OF                    ASSISTANT REFEREE CLASS DATE OF BIRTH AGE EMAIL ADDRESS REGION STATION
1 Kwasi Acheampong Brobbey FIFA 25/05/1985 35 kwasibrobbey0@gmail.com Gt. Accra Accra
2 Emmanuel Dolagbanu FIFA 27/09/1990 30 dolagbanuman@gmail.com Ashanti Kumasi
3 Tijani Mohammed FIFA 05/09/1985 35 titijaniayinbila@gmail.com Upper East Bolgatanga
4 Papala  Patrick FIFA 15/09/1984 36 papalapatrick@rocketmail.com Brong Ahafo Wenchi
5 Emmanuel Allou Tebson FIFA 05/01/1988 31 tebee86@gmail.com Western Prestea
6 Paul Atimaka FIFA 13/10/1989 31 atimakapaul@gmail.com Volta Aflao
7 Dawsa Peter C.1 01/04/1987 33 peterdawsa.dp@gmail.com Upper East Sandema
8 Courage  Kuedufia C.1 04/09/1989 31 couragekuedufia@yahoo.com Volta Aflao
9 Dakura Soglo Augustine C.1 31/01/1986 34 augustinedakurah@yahoo.com Upper West Wa
10 Shine Ayitey C.1 02/02/1982 38 shine.e.k.ayitey@gmail.com Volta Ho
15 Gilbert Adom Mensah C.1 23/09/1984 35 giladmen202@gmail.com Western Tarkwa
11 Emmanuel Dei C.1 18/04/1984 35 emmakadei1984@gmail.com Brong Ahafo Sunyani
12 Isaac Odoom C.1 19/09/1982 37 kofikakraodum@gmail.com Central Saltpond
13 Mustapha Abdulai C.1 16/10/1985 35 abdulaimustapha427@gmail.com Northern Tamale
14 Balonguila  Stephen C.1 29/03/1985 34 sbalong2978@gmail.com Volta Ho
16 Ngindieye Thomas C.1 27/02/1982 38 ngmindieyethomas2019@gmail.com Upper West Wa
17 Paul Dosu C.1 28/08/1986 34 p.dosu@yahoo.com Ashanti Kumasi
18 Cephas Barlow C.1 23/08/1983 37 cephasbarlow83@gmail.com Ashanti Obuasi
19 Richard Appiah C.1 10/01/1979 41 papaapiah2003@yahoo.com Ashanti Kumasi
20 Isaac Opoku Antwi C.1 07/10/1985 34 nanaantwi31@gmail.com Ashanti Kumasi
21 Isaac Nyamekye C.1 12/08/1986 33 nyamekyeisaac@gmail.com Brong Ahafo Sunyani
22 Kofi Kyei Andoh C.1 04/08/1985 35 kandohkyei@gmail.com Western Prestea
23 Frederick Danful C.1 08/01/1986 34 derictax86@gmail.com Western Takoradi
24 Emmanuel Bakai C.1 01/04/1987 33 kofibekae@gmail.com Central Assin Fosu
25 John Nyavor C.1 17/02/1986 33 nyavorj@yahoo.com Eastern Koforidua
26  Alex Osam C.1 01/06/1982 38 osamalexnyork@gmail.com Eastern Oda
27 Halilu Alhassan C.1 28/07/1990 29 badienaa1990@gmail.com Upper West Wa
28 Isaac Asante C.1 29/09/1985 35 scorh4@gmail.com Eastern Afram Plains
29 Francis Bondzie Arthur C.1 09/07/1984 35 fbondiearthur@gmail.com Central Cape Coast
30 Roland Addy C.1 29/08/1989 31 raddy31@gmail.com Gt. Accra Accra
31 Ali Timuah Baah C.1 03/04/1980 40 timuahbaah@yahoo.com Upper West Tumu
32 David Addico C.1 17/04/1984 35 addikodavid@gmail.com Gt. Accra Tema
33 Ato Yawson C.1 04/04/1983 37 yawson3585@gmail.com Gt. Accra Accra
34 Seidu Dauda C.1 18/05/1977 43 daudaseidu77@yahoo.com Brong Ahafo Sunyani
35 Bawa Haruna C.1 29/03/1983 37 calculuspapa@gmail.com Upper East Bolgatanga
36 Pascal Mawusi C.1 10/04/1980 40 pascalmawusi67@gmail.com Gt. Accra Accra
37 Jasper Adenyo C.1 27/09/1983 37 adenyojasper23@gmail.com Western Takoradi
38 Alhassan Abdulai C.1 16/09/1990 30 200abualhassan@gmail.com Northern Tamale
39 Sulemana Salau Deen C.1 10/03/1989 31 himtoonygh@yahoo.com Upper East Bolgatanga
40 Mumuni Fuseini C.1 03/04/1987 33 fuseinim12@gmail.com Northern Tamale