GhanaFA

Match Officials for 2019/20 Division One League Matchday 4

2 months ago
Advertisement

Zone one (1)

Match : BOFOAKWA TANO VS NKORANZA WARRIORS Referee : Adunstera Jacob Asst 1: Theophilus Akugre Asst 2: Aduko Robert 4th Ref: Awurisa Andrews M/C: A.A Alhassan

Match : NSOATREMAN FC VS B.A UNITED Referee : Anankani Maurice Asst 1: Paul Aduko Asst 2: Mohammed Mohammed 4th Ref: Noah Joshua M/C: Amoako Williams

Match : KINTAMPO FC VS YENDI GBEWAA Referee : Siela Mohammed Adam Asst 1: Akisoka A. George Asst 2: Asigbe Marley 4th Ref: Maame Imgerde Ireme M/C: Mumuni Issaka

Match : RTV Vs UNITY FC Referee : Amadu Ibrahim Asst 1: Kwose Boniface Asst 2: Eric Ndebugri 4th Ref: Anvia Janal Marfawiah M/C: James Mornah

Match : WA SUNTAA Vs BREKUM ARSENAL Referee : Iddrisu Mustapha Asst 1: Mikaal-II Fauzan Asst 2: Mohammed Alhassan 4th Ref: Joseph Kwaku Addae M/C: Abdul Issaka Anas

Match : TAMALE CITY Vs MIGHTY ROYALS Referee : Albert Azantilow Asst 1: Banonmia Tordai Bashiru Asst 2: Forkor Alidu M. 4th Ref: Gilbert Amoah Ayariga M/C: Dawudi Abdul Razak

Match : TECHIMAN CITY Vs STEADFAST Referee : Richard Adjei Asst 1: Prince Owusu Ansah Asst 2: Prosper Avinou 4th Ref: Daniel Kwame Nsiah M/C: Richard Gyabaah Yebour

Match : YOUNG APOSTLES Vs CROCODILE STARS Referee : Joshua Kwaku Ansah Asst 1: Issah Mumuni Baguricher Asst 2: Iddrisu Issahaku 4th Ref:Mohammed Tanimu M/C: Mohammed Alhassan

ZONE TWO ( 2 )

Match : ACHIKEN FC Vs VENOMOUS VIPERS Referee : David Adanney Asst 1: Emmanuel Agyei Asst 2: Kenneth Tweneboah-Kodua 4th Ref: Mohammed Zakari M/C: Francis Boateng

Match :NEW EDUBIASE Vs WASSAMAN Referee : Isaac Simon Bassaw Asst 1: Kwame Frimpong Asst 2: Emmanuel Essumang Arthur 4th Ref: Joseph Kwofie M/C: Alex Azameti

Match :ASOKWA DEPORTIVO Vs BYF ACADEMY Referee : Ernest Baafi Asst 1: Jones A. Boateng Asst 2: Bediako Marfo 4th Ref: Eric Osafo Asamoah M/C: G.K Zorve

Match : NZEMA KOTOKO Vs SWEDRU ALL BLACKS Referee : Jacob Asafoa Asst 1: John Ansah Asst 2: Anthony Appiah-Mends 4th Ref: Emmanuel Don Quansah M/C: Augustine Adjei Kane

Match : PROUD UNITED Vs BIBIANI GOLD STARS Referee : Daniel Oppong Amoah Asst 1: Isaac Nyarko Asst 2: Tanko Ayaba 4th Ref:Alfred Tabi M/C: Sowah Ghartey

Match : STAR MADRID Vs HASAACAS Referee : A.D Mohammed Asst 1: A.F Zakari Asst 2: P.P Osei 4th Ref: Ebenezer Tetteh M/C: Eugene Akunor

Match : SKYY FC Vs PACIFIC HEROES Referee : Kwadwo Appiah Nyarko Asst 1: Samuel Davor Asst 2: Michael Boateng 4th Ref: Imoro Osman M/C: Emmanuel Alhassan

Match : UNISTARS Vs SAMARTEX 1996 Referee : Kongai M. Serge Hubert Asst 1: Joshua Anane Asst 2: Divine Gbolomor 4th Ref: Peter Ansah Teye M/C: Kwaku Buckman

ZONE THREE (3)

Match : KOTOKU ROYALS Vs AGBOZUME WEAVERS Referee : Godwin Tordzro Asst 1: Kinsley Asare Asst 2: Abdul A. Abugbilla 4th Ref: Foster Bartious M/C: A.S.K Annor

Match : ACCRA LIONS Vs AMIDAUS PROFESSIONALS Referee : Solomon Mordey Asst 1: Prosper Agbezuka Asst 2: Bright Agbenoxevi 4th Ref: Moro Iddrisu M/C: John Mensah

Match : NANIA Vs DANBORT Referee : Franklin Akumatey Asst 1: Seth Armah Ashai Asst 2: Paul Deyegbe 4th Ref: Edward Annan M/C: Amegashie Jacob

Match : HEARTS OF LIONS Vs OKYEMAN PLANNERS Referee : Isaac Adjanor Asst 1: James Osafo Asst 2: Awudzi Bless 4th Ref: Robert Mussey M/C: Anthony Opoku Acheampong

Match : KRYSTAL PALACE Vs UNCLE T STARS Referee : Apeamenyo Bright Asst 1: Yevoo Yao Asst 2: Wisdom Tefe 4th Ref: S.K Mawuli Klu M/C: Olivert Amoako

Match : MIGHTY JETS Vs. ACCRA CITY Referee : Emmanuel Baah Asst 1: Amenyo Barnabas Asst 2: Emmanuel Awutey 4th Ref: B.D Douglas Kporha M/C: Caesar Franklin

Match : TEMA YOUTH Vs PHAR RANGERS Referee : Selorm Yao Bless Asst 1: Babavi Ngorli Eso Asst 2: Klu Bless 4th Ref:Baba Gbafi M/C: W.L Quaye

Match :VISIONS FC Vs YOUNGWISE Referee : Joseph Osafo Asst 1: Eric Obuobi Addo Asst 2: Amegbetor Moses 4th Ref: Abotsi Caleb M/C: E.M Osamquaye