Premier League

Saturday, 18th Mar 2017
Match Day 8 Liberty Professionals Wa All Stars
Saturday, 18th Mar 2017
Match Day 8 WAFA Berekum Chelsea
Saturday, 18th Mar 2017
Match Day 8 Bolga AllStars Bechem United
Wednesday, 15th Mar 2017
Match Day 8 Elmina Sharks AshantiGold
Saturday, 18th Mar 2017
Match Day 8 Elmina Sharks AshantiGold
Saturday, 18th Mar 2017
Match Day 8 Ebusua Dwarfs Aduana Stars
Sunday, 19th Mar 2017
Match Day 8 Hearts of Oak Asante Kotoko
Saturday, 18th Mar 2017
Match Day 8 Medeama Great Olympics
Monday, 20th Mar 2017
Match Day 8 Inter Allies Tema Youth
Wednesday, 15th Mar 2017
Match Day 7 Bechem United Elmina Sharks
Wednesday, 15th Mar 2017
Match Day 7 Tema Youth Hearts of Oak
Wednesday, 15th Mar 2017
Match Day 7 Great Olympics Inter Allies
Wednesday, 15th Mar 2017
Match Day 7 Aduana Stars Medeama
Wednesday, 15th Mar 2017
Match Day 7 Wa All Stars Ebusua Dwarfs
Wednesday, 15th Mar 2017
Match Day 7 AshantiGold Liberty Professionals
Wednesday, 15th Mar 2017
Match Day 7 Bechem United Elmina Sharks
Wednesday, 15th Mar 2017
Match Day 7 Great Olympics Inter Allies
Wednesday, 15th Mar 2017
Match Day 7 Tema Youth Hearts of Oak
Wednesday, 15th Mar 2017
Match Day 7 Berekum Chelsea Bolga AllStars
Wednesday, 15th Mar 2017
Match Day 7 Asante Kotoko WAFA
Sunday, 12th Mar 2017
Match Day 6 Bolga AllStars Asante Kotoko
Sunday, 12th Mar 2017
Match Day 6 Elmina Sharks Berekum Chelsea
Sunday, 12th Mar 2017
Match Day 6 AshantiGold Bechem United
Sunday, 12th Mar 2017
Match Day 6 Medeama Wa All Stars
Sunday, 12th Mar 2017
Match Day 6 Inter Allies Aduana Stars
Sunday, 12th Mar 2017
Match Day 6 Elmina Sharks Berekum Chelsea
Sunday, 12th Mar 2017
Match Day 6 Hearts of Oak Great Olympics
Wednesday, 15th Mar 2017
Match Day 6 Hearts of Oak Great Olympics
Sunday, 12th Mar 2017
Match Day 6 WAFA Tema Youth
Sunday, 12th Mar 2017
Match Day 6 Liberty Professionals Ebusua Dwarfs
Sunday, 12th Mar 2017
Match Day 6 WAFA Tema Youth
Sunday, 05th Mar 2017
Match Day 5 Asante Kotoko Elmina Sharks
Sunday, 05th Mar 2017
Match Day 5 Bechem United Liberty Professionals
Sunday, 05th Mar 2017
Match Day 5 Berekum Chelsea AshantiGold
Sunday, 05th Mar 2017
Match Day 5 Asante Kotoko Elmina Sharks
Sunday, 05th Mar 2017
Match Day 5 Tema Youth Bolga AllStars
Sunday, 05th Mar 2017
Match Day 5 Great Olympics WAFA
Sunday, 05th Mar 2017
Match Day 5 Aduana Stars Hearts of Oak
Sunday, 05th Mar 2017
Match Day 5 Wa All Stars Inter Allies
Sunday, 05th Mar 2017
Match Day 5 Great Olympics WAFA
Monday, 06th Mar 2017
Match Day 5 Ebusua Dwarfs Medeama
Saturday, 04th Mar 2017
Match Day 5 Tema Youth Bolga AllStars
Saturday, 25th Feb 2017
Match Day 4 WAFA Aduana Stars
Sunday, 26th Feb 2017
Match Day 4 Elmina Sharks Tema Youth
Monday, 27th Feb 2017
Match Day 4 AshantiGold Asante Kotoko
Sunday, 26th Feb 2017
Match Day 4 Bechem United Berekum Chelsea
Sunday, 26th Feb 2017
Match Day 4 Inter Allies Ebusua Dwarfs
Sunday, 26th Feb 2017
Match Day 4 Hearts of Oak Wa All Stars
Sunday, 26th Feb 2017
Match Day 4 Bolga AllStars Great Olympics
Sunday, 26th Feb 2017
Match Day 4 Bolga AllStars Great Olympics
Sunday, 26th Feb 2017
Match Day 4 Elmina Sharks Tema Youth
Sunday, 26th Feb 2017
Match Day 4 Liberty Professionals Medeama
Wednesday, 22nd Feb 2017
Match Day 3 Berekum Chelsea Liberty Professionals
Wednesday, 22nd Feb 2017
Match Day 3 Great Olympics Elmina Sharks
Wednesday, 22nd Feb 2017
Match Day 3 Asante Kotoko Bechem United
Wednesday, 22nd Feb 2017
Match Day 3 Tema Youth AshantiGold
Wednesday, 22nd Feb 2017
Match Day 3 Great Olympics Elmina Sharks
Wednesday, 22nd Feb 2017
Match Day 3 Aduana Stars Bolga AllStars
Wednesday, 22nd Feb 2017
Match Day 3 Ebusua Dwarfs Hearts of Oak
Wednesday, 22nd Feb 2017
Match Day 3 Medeama Inter Allies
Wednesday, 22nd Feb 2017
Match Day 3 Tema Youth AshantiGold
Sunday, 19th Feb 2017
Match Day 2 Bolga AllStars Wa All Stars
Wednesday, 08th Mar 2017
Match Day 2 Bechem United Tema Youth
Sunday, 19th Feb 2017
Match Day 2 AshantiGold Great Olympics
Sunday, 19th Feb 2017
Match Day 2 Bechem United Tema Youth
Sunday, 19th Feb 2017
Match Day 2 Berekum Chelsea Asante Kotoko
Sunday, 19th Feb 2017
Match Day 2 Hearts of Oak Medeama
Sunday, 19th Mar 2017
Match Day 2 Elmina Sharks Aduana Stars
Sunday, 19th Feb 2017
Match Day 2 Elmina Sharks Aduana Stars
Sunday, 19th Feb 2017
Match Day 2 Liberty Professionals Inter Allies
Saturday, 18th Feb 2017
Match Day 2 AshantiGold Great Olympics
Sunday, 19th Feb 2017
Match Day 2 WAFA Ebusua Dwarfs
Sunday, 12th Feb 2017
Match Day 1 Tema Youth Berekum Chelsea
Sunday, 12th Feb 2017
Match Day 1 Asante Kotoko Liberty Professionals
Thursday, 02nd Mar 2017
Match Day 1 Great Olympics Bechem United
Sunday, 12th Feb 2017
Match Day 1 Aduana Stars AshantiGold
Wednesday, 01st Mar 2017
Match Day 1 Wa All Stars Elmina Sharks
Wednesday, 01st Mar 2017
Match Day 1 Wa All Stars Elmina Sharks
Sunday, 12th Feb 2017
Match Day 1 Ebusua Dwarfs Bolga AllStars
Sunday, 12th Feb 2017
Match Day 1 Medeama WAFA
Monday, 13th Feb 2017
Match Day 1 Tema Youth Berekum Chelsea
Saturday, 04th Feb 2017
Match Day 1 Inter Allies Hearts of Oak
Thursday, 02nd Mar 2017
Match Day 1 Great Olympics Bechem United
Fixtures
26th Mar 2017
Wa All Stars vs WAFA
More
Results
20th Mar 2017
Inter Allies 1 - 0 Tema Youth
19th Mar 2017
Hearts of Oak 1 - 0 Asante Kotoko
19th Mar 2017
Elmina Sharks 0 - 1 Aduana Stars
18th Mar 2017
WAFA 2 - 0 Berekum Chelsea
More